Иркутская региональная общественная организация Фелинологический клуб

RU-0326

Партнеры
              • Бумажный наполнитель

na_lentu

Results of the exhibition

International Cat Show

November 30 — December 01, 2019

  

November 30, 2019

 WCF ring junior. Expert Olga Gruzd

Number of participants: 12

6 place — № 20 Marsel’ Atlantik Kun MCO n, Яковлев А.Б., Irkutsk

5 place — № 62 Daenery’s Aleksandria-Sofia BRI w 62, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

4 place — № 44 Rapzar secret Aristokrat BEN n 24, Nurmuhametova Ekaterina, Bratsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

3 place — № 16 Lady Lollipop Largowinch MCO f 23, Davidenko Svetlana, Usolye-Sibirskoye

2 place — № 39 Fishka Zahav*KV SIB f 24 Stoyanova Ol’ga, Irkutsk, CFC «Kameya»

1 place — № 50 Daenery’s Elise-Liza BRI a, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

 

WCF ring adult. Expert Tamara Sapozhnikova

Number of participants: 18

9 place — № 27 Georgia Forest Child MCO n 25, Черемных Татьяна, Irkutsk, CFC «Kameya

8 place — № 86 Hanne Liese La Mia Bacca SPH f 32, Кузнецова Марина, Irkutsk

7 place — № 5 Chara of Baikal Rainbow KBL f 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

6 place — № 34 Sibirskiy lazurit Eva SIB a 21 33, Лаврова Инна, Krasnoyarsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

5 place — № 52 Daenery’s Yarik-BoNiko BRI c, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

4 place — № 25 Hotter Than Hell American Beauty MCO n 22, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

3 place — № 67 Kamarnisa Bony pride*RU CRX f 03 33 Коршенбойм Оксана, Irkutsk

2 place — № 54 Daenery’s BoNiko-Kaiser BRI e, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

1 place — № 77 TA*Bard Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

 

WCF ring neuter. Expert Alla Levina

Number of participants: 5

3 place — № 65 Bon Jovi BurMaestro BUR b (bur), Tsvetkov Dmitrij, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

2 place — № 74 O*Zero Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBS nt 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

1 place — № 11 Teodoro Family Stars MCO d 03 22, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

 

Special Show Maine coon. Expert Olga Gruzd

Number of participants: 14

Best adult – № 26 Astridmaine Freedom MCO n 23, Abramchik Tat’yana, Irkutsk

Best adult opposite sex – № 15 O’Love of Star Allure MCO es 09 22, Черемных Татьяна, Irkutsk

Best neuter – № 11 Teodoro Family Stars MCO d 03 22, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

Best junior – № 20 Marsel’ Atlantik Kun MCO n, Яковлев А.Б., Irkutsk

Best junior opposite sex – № 16 Lady Lollipop Largowinch MCO f 23, Davidenko Svetlana, Usolye-Sibirskoye

Best kitten — № 28 Grand Fox Family Stars MCO n 25, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

Best kitten opposite sex – № 31 Cleopatra Family Stars POL fs 03 25, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

Best of Breed – № 11 Teodoro Family Stars MCO d 03 22, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

 

Special Show British. Expert Alla Levina

Number of participants: 10

Best adult – № 54 Daenery’s BoNiko-Kaiser BRI e, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best adult opposite sex – № 51 Daenery’s Josephine Star BRI c, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best junior – № 62 Daenery’s Aleksandria-Sofia BRI w 62, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best kitten — № 50 Daenery’s Elise-Liza BRI a, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best kitten opposite sex – № 55 Daenery’s BoNiko-Kaiser BRI e, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best of Breed — № 50 Daenery’s Elise-Liza BRI a, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

BEST IN SHOW November 30, 2019

Best Litter — № 63 Daenery’s K…….. BRI, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex kitten — № 41 Sibirskiy lazurit IVAN SIB n 09 21 33, Syabro Alla, Bratsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best kitten — № 50 Daenery’s Elise-Liza BRI a, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex junior — № 36 Sibirskiy Lazurit Zimur SIB a 21 33, Syabro Alla, Bratsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best junior — № 39 Fishka Zahav*KV SIB f 24 Stoyanova Ol’ga, Irkutsk, CFC «Kameya»

Best neuter — № 11 Teodoro Family Stars MCO d 03 22, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

Best opposite sex junior -neuter — № 14 Aslan Siberian Glory MCO d 09 25, Davidenko Svetlana, Usolye-Sibirskoye, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best junior -neuter — № 19 Linda Atlantik Kun MCO fs 22, Яковлев А.Б., Irkutsk

Best HHP — № 87 Bogatka HHP f 09, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex SLH — № 7 Cent of Baikal Rainbow KBL n 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex SH — № 78 Nikol Ross F» Milada Darling RUS a, Рыков Роман

Best opposite sex of Breed BRI — № 51 Daenery’s Josephine Star BRI c, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex of Breed MCO — № 9 Sherif Atlantik Kun MCO a, Яковлев А.Б., Irkutsk

Best of best IV — № 25 Hotter Than Hell American Beauty MCO n 22, Abdulhakova Oksana, Angarsk

Best of best III — № 34 Sibirskiy lazurit Eva SIB a 21 33, Лаврова Инна, Krasnoyarsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best of best II — № 77 TA*Bard Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best of best I — № 54 Daenery’s BoNiko-Kaiser BRI e, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

ФОТООТЧЕТ

December 01, 2019

WCF ring junior. Expert Alla Levina

Number of participants: 12

6 place — № 44 Rapzar secret Aristokrat BEN n 24, Nurmuhametova Ekaterina, Bratsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»
5 place — № 41 Sibirskiy lazurit IVAN SIB n 09 21 33, Syabro Alla, Bratsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

4 place — № 20 Marsel’ Atlantik Kun MCO n, Яковлев А.Б., Irkutsk
3 place — № 40 Vologda lace Izumi SIB f 24, Shcherbakova Marina, Vologda
2 place — № 50 Daenery’s Elise-Liza BRI a, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

1 place — № 8 Yul*Ka of Baikal Rainbow KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

 

WCF ring adult. Expert Olga Gruzd

Number of participants: 16

8 place — № 7 Cent of Baikal Rainbow KBL n 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

7 place — № 61 DAENERY’S LORD BYRON BRI w 62, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»
6 place — № 86 Hanne Liese La Mia Bacca SPH f 32, Кузнецова Марина, Irkutsk

5 place — № 78 Nikol Ross F» Milada Darling RUS a, Рыков Роман

4 place — № 34 Sibirskiy lazurit Eva SIB a 21 33, Лаврова Инна, Krasnoyarsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

3 place — № 67 Kamarnisa Bony pride*RU CRX f 03 33 Коршенбойм Оксана, Irkutsk
2 place — № 54 Daenery’s BoNiko-Kaiser BRI e, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»
1 place — № 77 TA*Bard Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

 

Special Show Kurilian Bobtail. Expert Alla Levina

Number of participants: 10

Best adult – №77 TA*Bard Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best adult opposite sex – №70 Z-Shchedraya Shtuchka Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBS fy 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best neuter – №74 O*Zero Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBS nt 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best veteran – №6 Laluna’s Sonata KBL fy 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best kitten — №8 Yul*Ka of Baikal Rainbow KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best kitten opposite sex – №1 Everest of Baikal Rainbow KBL d 03 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best of Breed -№77 TA*Bard Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

 BEST IN SHOW December 01, 2019

Best Litter — № 63 Daenery’s K…….. BRI, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex kitten — № 1 Everest of Baikal Rainbow KBL d 03 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best kitten — № 50 Daenery’s Elise-Liza BRI a, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex junior — № 36 Sibirskiy Lazurit Zimur SIB a 21 33, Syabro Alla, Bratsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best junior — № 62 Daenery’s Aleksandria-Sofia BRI w 62, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best neuter — № 65 Bon Jovi BurMaestro BUR b (bur), Tsvetkov Dmitrij, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex junior -neuter — № 14 Aslan Siberian Glory MCO d 09 25, Davidenko Svetlana, Usolye-

Sibirskoye, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best junior-neuter — № 19 Linda Atlantik Kun MCO fs 22, Яковлев А.Б., Irkutsk

Best veteran – № 6 Laluna’s Sonata KBL fy 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best HHP — № 87 Bogatka HHP f 09, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex SLH — № 5 Chara of Baikal Rainbow KBL f 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex SH — № 78 Nikol Ross F» Milada Darling RUS a, Рыков Роман

Best opposite sex of Breed BRI — № 51 Daenery’s Josephine Star BRI c, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best opposite sex of Breed MCO — № 12 BRIGHT MOON SIMBA MCO d 22, Sin’shinova Anastasiya, Irkutsk

Best of best IV — № 26 Astridmaine Freedom MCO n 23, Abramchik Tat’yana, Irkutsk

Best of best III — № 7 Cent of Baikal Rainbow KBL n 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best of best II — № 77 TA*Bard Bajkal’skaya Raduga KBL ny 09 22, Vinokurova Anna, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

Best of best I — № 61 DAENERY’S LORD BYRON BRI w 62, Kobylkina Tat’yana, Irkutsk, IRPO FC «Chorny Kot»

ФОТООТЧЕТ

Календарь
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Loading...
<< Previous | Next >>
  1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Яндекс.Метрика