Иркутская региональная общественная организация Фелинологический клуб

RU-0326

Партнеры
              • Бумажный наполнитель

na_lentu

Results of the exhibition

International Cat Show IRPO FC Chorny Kot

June 12-13, 2021

12.06.2021 08.a.m

WCF-Ring Adults Judge Mrs. Tamara Sapozhnikova

Number of participants:21

10 — place — 54, Friske BurMaestro, (f), BUR a, ow. Tsvetkov Dmitriy Aleksadrovich, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

9 — place — 7, Ceylon of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL n 22, ow. Chernykh S.Yu., (Mogocha, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

8 — place — 62, Charming Linx Zak,(m),KBS es 03 22, ow. Bogdanova I., (Irkutsk, KLK»Kameya»)

7 — place — 26, Georgia Forest Child, (f), MCO n 25, ow. Cheremnykh T./Cheremnykh N., (Irkutsk)

6 — place — 61, Charming Linx Ralph, (m), KBS d 09 22, ow. Pervova E.V., (Omsk)

5 — place — 5, Soya Untara Ya’Sya, (f), KBL f 03 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Chekunova T.Yu., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

4 — place — 37, Bayun Gizmo Viking Baikal, (m), BEN n 24, ow. Agafonova Ol’ga, (Irkutsk, KLK»Kameya»)

3 — place — 76, Le Moire Fifa, (f), DSX g 03, ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

2 — place — 51, Daenery’s Lord Byron, (m), BRI w 62, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

1 — place — 19, Captain Coon’s Quantum,(m),MCO d 22, ow. Kuklina O.V., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

WCF-Ring Juniors- Kitten Judge Mrs. Irina Sadovnikova

Number of participants:13

7 — place — 3, Icon Style Grillage, (m), SFL ns 01 21, ow. Oskolkova Svetlana/Oskolkov Oleg, (Angarsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

6 — place — 78, Le Moire Kajf, (m), DSX w 61, ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

5 — place — 27, Zabar Nordirbiscat, (m), MCO n 25, ow. Cheremnykh T./Cheremnykh N., (Irkutsk)

4 — place — 2, Icon Style Desert, (m), SFL d 01 21, ow. Oskolkova Svetlana/Oskolkov Oleg, (Angarsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

3 — place — 12, Amur of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL ny 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Kladovaya Ya., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

2 — place — 42, Daenery’s Winifrend-Fandango, (m), BRI a, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

1 — place — 36, O’Elegance Iskra, (f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

WCF-Ring Neuter Judge Mrs. Marina Litvina

Number of participants: 5

3 — place — 68, O*Zero Baykl’skaya Raduga, (m), KBS ny 09 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Chekunova T.Yu., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

2 — place — 6, Cent of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL n 09 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

1 — place — 63, O*Key Laplandiya Serdtse Alaida, (f), KBS g 03 24, ow. Pervova E.V., (Omsk)

BEST IN SHOW 12.06.2021 08.a.m

Best of Best PET — 80, Ulan pride Zhora, (m), HHP n 03, ow. Shuyskaya Elizaveta Mikhaylovna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Litter — 75, Litter K, DSX , ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Neuter — 63, O*Key Laplandiya Serdtse Alaida, (f), KBS g 03 24, ow. Pervova E.V., (Omsk)

BOS Neuter — 6, Cent of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL n 09 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V. (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Kitten — 2, Icon Style Desert, (m), SFL d 01 21, ow. Oskolkova Svetlana/Oskolkov Oleg, (Angarsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

BOS Kitten — 77, Le Moire Kira, (f), DSX a 01, ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Junior — 21, Bright moon Haison, (m), MCO ds 24, ow. Kuklina O.V., (Irkutsk, IRPO IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Junior — 42, Daenery’s Winifrend-Fandango, (m), BRI a, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

BOS Junior — 36, O’Elegance Iskra, (f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

Best of Best I — 51, Daenery’s Lord Byron, (m), BRI w 62, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best II — 5, Soya Untara Ya’Sya,(f),KBL f 03 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Chekunova T.Yu., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best Opposite Sex SLH — 7, Ceylon of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL n 22, ow. Chernykh S.Yu., (Mogocha, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best Opposite Sex SH — 35, О’Elegance Floriana, (f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

13.06.2021

WCF-Ring Adults 2 Judge Mrs. Marina Litvina

Number of participants:15

8 — place — 37, Bayun Gizmo Viking Baikal, (m), BEN n 24, вл. Agafonova Ol’ga, (Irkutsk, KLK»Kameya»)

7 — place — 76, Le Moire Fifa, (f), DSX g 03, ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

6 — place — 7, Ceylon of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL n 22, ow. Chernykh S.Yu., (Mogocha, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

5 — place — 72, Ulan pride Viking, (m), URX d 24, ow. Shuyskaya Elizaveta Mikhaylovna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

4 — place — 61, Charming Linx Ralph, (m), KBS d 09 22, ow. Pervova E.V., (Omsk)

3 — place — 5, Soya Untara Ya’Sya,(f),KBL f 03 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Chekunova T.Yu., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

2 — place — 35, О’Elegance Floriana, (f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

1 — place — 51, Daenery’s Lord Byron, (m), BRI w 62, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

WCF-Ring Juniors- Kitten 2 Judge Mrs. Tamara Sapozhnikova

Number of participants:11

6 — place — 16, Ironcat’s Alistar, (m), MCO a, ow. Shkanova Ol’ga Anatol’evna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

5 — place — 2, Icon Style Desert, (m), SFL d 01 21, ow. Oskolkova Svetlana/Oskolkov Oleg, (Angarsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

4 — place — 21, Bright moon Haison, (m), MCO ds 24, ow. Kuklina O.V., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

3 — place — 12, Amur of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL ny 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Kladovaya Ya., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

2 — place — 42, Daenery’s Winifrend-Fandango,(m),BRI a, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

1 — place — 36, O’Elegance Iskra, (f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

 

BEST IN SHOW 13.06.2021 09 a.m

Best of Best PET — 80, Ulan pride Zhora, (m), HHP n 03, ow. Shuyskaya Elizaveta Mikhaylovna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Litter — 75, Litter K, DSX , ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Neuter — 63, O*Key Laplandiya Serdtse Alaida, (f), KBS g 03 24, ow. Pervova E.V., (Omsk)

BOS Neuter — 55, Bon Jovi BurMaesto, (m), BUR b, ow. Tsvetkov Dmitriy Aleksadrovich, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best Kitten — 2, Icon Style Desert, (m), SFL d 01 21, ow. Oskolkova Svetlana/Oskolkov Oleg, (Angarsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

BOS Kitten — 77, Le Moire Kira, (f), DSX a 01, ow. Vertinskaya Irina Anatol’evna, (Bratsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

BOS Junior — 36, O’Elegance Iskra, (f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

Best of Best I — 51, Daenery’s Lord Byron, (m), BRI w 62, ow. Kobylkina Tat’yana Nikolaevna, (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best of Best II — 5, Soya Untara Ya’Sya, (f), KBL f 03 22, ow. Vinokurova A.V./Chekunova T.Yu., (Irkutsk, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best Opposite Sex SLH — 7, Ceylon of Baikal Rainbow, (m), KBL n 22, ow. Chernykh S.Yu., (Mogocha, IRPO FC Chorny Kot)

Best Opposite Sex SH — 35, О’Elegance Floriana,(f), ABY n, ow. Chigareva I.A., (Baykal’sk)

ФОТООТЧЕТ

Календарь
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
Loading...
<< Previous | Next >>
  1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Яндекс.Метрика